First Practice: Monday, October 30 at 3:45 pm
Parent Liaison: TBA
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
21 | 8 | 0 | 72.4 |
Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
vs | |
First Day of Practice |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
@ | |
Ray-Pec Jamboree |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
vs | |
Green & White Scrimmage |
|
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
|
vs |
Ewing Marion Kauffman School
|
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
Raytown South
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|||
|
@ |
East (KCMO)
|
Winnetonka Tournament |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
@ |
Winnetonka JV
|
Winnetonka Tournament |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
@ |
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka Tournament |
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
Heritage Christian
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|||
|
@ |
Blue Valley North
|
810 Showcase |
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
KIPP Legacy High School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
University Academy
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Van Horn
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Savannah
|
Benton Tournament Cardinal Classic |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
@ |
Benton-St. Joseph
|
Benton Tournament Cardinal Classic |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
@ |
Summit Christian Academy
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
St. Pius X
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
|||
|
@ |
East (KCMO)
|
Grain Valley Tournament |
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley Tournament |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
@ |
Blue Springs South
|
Grain Valley Tournament |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
vs |
St. Michael the Archangel
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Pembroke Hill
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Summit Christian Academy
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Paseo
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
University Academy
|
Homecoming |
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Van Horn
|
Senior Night |
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Lone Jack
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
|||
|
@ |
St. Michael the Archangel
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Central - St. Joseph
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|||
|
@ |
Southeast
|
District Tournament Semi final |
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
Center
|
District Championship |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
@ |
St. Michael the Archangel
|
Sectional - State Tournament |
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
vs | |
Quarterfinal |
|
|
|
TBD
Non-League
|
|
vs | |
STATE - March 13-16 |
|
|
|
TBD
Non-League
|
#
|
Name
|
Position
|
Graduating Year
|
Height
|
Weight
|
Home Town
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2
|
2025
|
Greenwood, MO
|
||||
|
11
|
2026
|
Overland Park, KS
|
||||
|
40
|
2025
|
Lees Summit, MO
|
||||
|
21
|
2024
|
Overland Park, KS
|
||||
|
1
|
2025
|
Overland Park, KS
|
||||
|
24
|
2024
|
Kansas City, MO
|
||||
|
3
|
2025
|
Overland Park, KS
|
||||
|
23
|
2024
|
Kansas City, MO
|
||||
|
15
|
2024
|
Overland Park, KS
|